Муниципальное общеобразовательное учреждение «Лицей» г. Дедовск

Адрес143530, Московская область, городской округ Истра, г.Дедовск, Энергетиков, 15

Контакты администрации
Loading...

НАША ГОРДОСТЬ - МЕДАЛИСТЫ ЛИЦЕЯ!

2020-2021
  • Алферов Иван Александрович
  • Баринов Илья Алексеевич
  • Воропаева Анна Олеговна
  • Гостюхина Дарья Александровна
  • Губарьков Андрей Антонович
  • Дронова Алина Александровна
  • Железнова Светлана Ивановна
  • Зубарев Никита Андреевич
  • Кузьмичева Дарья Дмитриевна
  • Мацокина Александра Андреевна
  • Михайлова Вилена Юрьевна
  • Молькова Анастасия Александровна
  • Роенко Яна Романовна
  • Степаненко Полина Антоновна
  • Стока Иван Павлович

2019-2020

  • Иванова Варвара Сергеевна
  • Иванченко Дарья Владимировна
  • Тамашина Анна Дмитриевна
  • Щиголева Елизавета Михайловна

2018-2019

  • Ялтанская Елена Васильевна
  • Яценко Анна Александровна
2017-2018
  • Айзатулин Булат Наильевич
  • Жарков Степан Владимирович
  • Исраилова Нозанин Низомжон кизи
  • Кочмарев Игорь Сергеевич
  • Оганисян Каринэ Вардановна
  • Петрова Анна Павловна
  • Серегина Дарья Владимировна
  • Шафеева Амина Игоревна

2016-2017

  • Афанасенко Юлия Евгеньевна
  • Баранова Анастасия Дмитриевна
  • Григорьева Светлана Николаевна
  • Мезенцева Ольга Александрова
  • Устинова Мария Александровна
  • Усык Константин Сергеевич
  • Штанько Анастасия Владимировна

2015 -2016

  • Гаева Наталия Александровна
  • Коротков Алексей Сергеевич
  • Липатова Юлия Дмитриевна
  • Малышев Влас Евгеньевич
  • Монич Алексей Викторович
  • Недров Артем Анатольевич

2014-2015

  • Антонов Андрей Вадимович
  • Бормотина Анастасия Михайловна
  • Григорьева Ольга Николаевна
  • Жданова Полина Валерьевна
  • Желтоухов Сергей Геннадьевич
  • Лихова Ольга Александровна
  • Ялтанская Светлана Васильевна
  • Ялтанская Серафима Васильевна

2013-2014

  • Кочмарева Алена Сергеевна
  • Пан Тимофей Юльевич
  • Панкова Анастасия Юрьевна
  • Руденко Екатерина Дмитриевна

2012-2013

  • Головаченко Олег Сергеевич - серебро
  • Мамаева Арина Алексеевна - серебро

2011-2012

  • Ан Наталья Пякмановна - золото
  • Бражник Петр Александрович - серебро
  • Касатурова Анастасия Валерьевна - серебро
  • Кравченко Ольга Юрьевна - серебро
  • Торуля Александра Романовна - серебро
  2010-2011
  • Агабекова Виктория Романовна  – золото
  • Петухова Ангелина Сергеевна – золото
  • Ялтанская Валентина Васильевна – золото
  • Бормотин Николай Михайлович - серебро
  • Петухов Алексей Игоревич - серебро
  • Родионова Анна Игоревна - серебро
  • Саханда Екатерина Михайловна - серебро
 2009-2010
  • Рязанова Анастасия Николаевна – золото
  • Захарова Наталья Геннадьевна - серебро
2008-2009
  • Стрижова Юлия Вячеславовна – золото
  • Абрамов Андрей Валерьевич - серебро
  • Белотелова Елена Николаевна - серебро
  • Бочковский Павел Павлович - серебро
  • Горячев Алексей Михайлович - серебро
  • Саханда Дарья Михайловна - серебро
 2007-2008
  • Джумурат Александр Сепанович - серебро
  • Казарян Наири Ваникович - серебро
  • Комарова Виктория Олеговна - серебро
  • Кондратьев Кирилл Романович - серебро
  • Кулебакина Ольга Леонидовна - серебро
  • Панова Анастасия Викторовна - серебро
  • Петров Андрей Борисович - серебро
  • Руденко Анастасия Дмитриевна - серебро
 2006-2007
  • Ялтанская Мария Васильевна - золото
  • Гаджиева Гюльнур  Вахид кызы - серебро
  • Марков Никита Витальевич - серебро
  • Новичкова Екатерина Алексеевна - серебро
  • Романенко Алиса Станиславовна - серебро
 2005-2006
  • Гинатулина Оксана Валерьевна - серебро
  • Константинова Дарья Сергеевна - серебро
  • Хомуева Татьяна Александровна - серебро
2004-2005
  • Польгун Михаил Борисович - серебро
  • Раковская Елена Сергеевна - серебро
  • Русинова Милена Владимировна - серебро
2003-2004
  • Каледина Валентина Викторовна – золото
  • Киселева Татьяна Викторовна - серебро
  • Корешкова Татьяна Валерьевна - серебро
  • Никитина Мария Викторовна - серебро
  • Рудакова Елизавета Вячеславовна - серебро
  • Худякова Мария Алексеевна - серебро
2002-2003
  • Коновалов Максим Анатольевич – золото
  • Баранова Мария Сергеевна - серебро
  • Дружкова Анна Леонидовна - серебро
  • Иванова Анна Юрьевна - серебро
  • Куприянова Елена Владимировна - серебро
  • Овчаренко Ирина Викторовна - серебро
  • Ходькова Юлия Сергеевна - серебро
  • Шуршева Евгения Игоревна - серебро
2001-2002
  • Бойко Ирина Владимировна - серебро
  • Дружкова Анастасия Леонидовна - серебро
  • Нораева Елена Сергеевна - серебро
  • Тихонова Анна Николаевна - серебро
2000-2001
  • Антонов Алексей Владимирович - серебро
  • Лисицина Надежда Владимировна - серебро
  • Сухаревская Валентина Дмитриевна - серебро
1999-2000
  • Болтушкин Евгений Игоревич - серебро
  • Волков Алексей Валерьевич - серебро
  • Гордина Александра Борисовна - серебро
  • Лепихова Елена Владимировна - серебро
  • Раковский Павел Сергеевич - серебро
1998-99
  • Батранюк Ирина Константиновна – золото
  • Кузьмичева Юлия Александровна - серебро
  • Харчева Юлия Владимировна - серебро
1997-98
  • Алферьева Мария Владимировна – золото
  • Виноградов Алексей Борисович - серебро
  • Машкова Наталия Борисовна - серебро
1996-97
  • Беглова Екатерина Юрьевна - серебро
  • Павлова Наталия Владимировна - серебро
  • Свешникова Елена Александровна - серебро
  • Шахназарова Алена Игоревна - серебро
1995-96
  • Астафьева Светлана Владимировна – золото
  • Алабина Мария Николаевна - серебро
  • Александрова Наталья Борисовна - серебро
  • Антонова Юлия Владимировна - серебро
  • Степанова Диана Игоревна - серебро
1994-95
  • Варгунина Марьяна Александровна - серебро
  • Демина Ирина Валерьевна - серебро
  • Лапина Любовь Яковлевна - серебро
  • Овчаренко Дмитрий Викторович - серебро
1992-93
  • Рыжова Мария Анатольевна – золото
  • Кудря Роман Сергеевич - серебро
  • Михайлова Наталья Германовна - серебро
  • Осокин Денис Михайлович - серебро
  • Савин Евгений Олегович - серебро
  • Яблокова Светлана Сергеевна - серебро

1991-92

  • Галантер Людмила Иосифовна - серебро
  • Лушникова Юлия Николаевна - серебро
  • Павлова Елена Владимировна - серебро
  • Снитковская Светлана Евгеньевна - серебро
1990-91
  • Панина Марина Игоревна - серебро
  • Петренко Наталья Владимировна - серебро

1988-89

  • Мазманиди Дмитрий Одисеевич - серебро
  • Овчинник Сергей Владимирович - серебро
  • Шмыков Валерий Юрьевич - серебро
  • Штуров Сергей Владимирович - серебро

1985-86

  • Кочнева Елена Владимировна - серебро

 

1982-83

  • Краснова Елена Григорьевна - золото

 

Дата публикации — 23.07.2021